Compétition Départementale
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Le Samedi 11 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAIKHA Yanis | 1998 | 2:41:10 | 764 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | 2:43:58 | 735 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | 2:44:38 | 725 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | 2:45:15 | 716 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | 2:45:32 | 714 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | 2:46:43 | 702 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 2:48:30 | 680 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
8 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | 2:48:67 | 676 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | 2:48:98 | 673 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | 2:49:07 | 671 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | KRIKROU Elide | 1999 | 2:52:67 | 631 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | MALLET Raphael | 1999 | 2:56:84 | 587 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | JOURDAIN Antoine | 1998 | 2:57:53 | 579 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | CORCHER Yven | 1998 | 2:58:57 | 569 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
15 | TIGNARD Virgile | 1998 | 2:59:44 | 560 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
16 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | 2:59:89 | 555 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
17 | ABDELOUAHAB Samy | 1998 | 3:00:91 | 544 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CHAUSSADE Antoine | 1998 | 3:02:46 | 529 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | HERVOUET Martin | 1998 | 3:02:77 | 526 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JOSSERAND Paul | 1998 | 3:04:13 | 512 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | 3:05:76 | 496 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
22 | WOLFSPERGER Robin | 1999 | 3:06:31 | 491 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | DAPREMONT Roland | 1999 | 3:08:74 | 468 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | 3:08:95 | 466 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | MANSOURI Walid | 1998 | 3:09:17 | 464 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
26 | ZIDANE Ryan | 1998 | 3:09:85 | 457 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
27 | EXBRAYAT Clément | 1999 | 3:10:36 | 453 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | GEORGIN Alexandre | 1999 | 3:11:31 | 444 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | IGLESIAS-SUILS Lucas | 1999 | 3:14:79 | 412 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
30 | LESCOURANT Marvin | 1998 | 3:14:84 | 412 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SAHEB Ilyas | 1998 | 3:16:30 | 399 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
32 | DEMARTELET Valentin | 1999 | 3:17:27 | 391 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
33 | VERBE Pierre | 1998 | 3:18:61 | 379 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 3:19:46 | 372 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
35 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 3:20:25 | 366 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
36 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | 3:21:81 | 353 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
37 | ESTEVES Mickael-Hugo | 1998 | 3:22:30 | 349 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
38 | CHERON Léo | 1998 | 3:22:53 | 347 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
39 | IGLESIAS-SUILS Adrien | 1999 | 3:22:66 | 346 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
40 | DE ARAUJO Thomas | 1999 | 3:23:08 | 342 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
41 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | 3:24:21 | 333 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
42 | VUILLARD Léopold | 1999 | 3:24:67 | 330 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
43 | AMSELLEM David | 1998 | 3:26:09 | 319 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MEURGUES Alexandre | 1999 | 3:26:29 | 317 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
45 | KHEIDRI Mohamed | 1999 | 3:27:43 | 308 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
46 | CHELLEN Owen | 1998 | 3:32:90 | 268 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
47 | REGNIER Theophile | 1998 | 3:34:86 | 254 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
48 | KHOURI Giovanni | 1999 | 3:36:24 | 244 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
49 | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | 3:36:46 | 243 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | GIUSTI Anthony | 1999 | 3:38:06 | 232 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | CRETINON Baptiste | 1998 | 3:42:77 | 202 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
52 | PHILIPPE Hugo | 1999 | 3:43:63 | 197 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |