Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 0:57:37 | 1012 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 0:58:23 | 984 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | 0:59:57 | 943 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | FEVRIER Jules | 2004 | 1:02:23 | 863 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | 1:03:21 | 834 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 1:03:28 | 832 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | 1:03:47 | 827 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 1:03:65 | 822 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | WINKELMANN Thibault | 2004 | 1:04:07 | 810 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | 1:04:68 | 793 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 1:05:06 | 782 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | NIANE Andy | 2004 | 1:05:37 | 773 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
13 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 1:05:48 | 770 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | 1:08:13 | 698 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | FENOUIL Lucien | 2004 | 1:08:53 | 688 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:09:15 | 672 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | THEILLERE Romain | 2006 | 1:09:94 | 651 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | HOURDEQUIN Tristan | 2005 | 1:10:11 | 647 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 1:10:59 | 635 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | OBA Pierre-Henry | 2005 | 1:12:38 | 591 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | METREAU Stanislas | 2005 | 1:14:13 | 549 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
22 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 1:14:73 | 535 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 1:15:48 | 518 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 1:17:21 | 479 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 1:17:29 | 477 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
26 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | 1:19:42 | 432 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 1:21:06 | 399 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MICALLEF-MARTINS Lucas | 2006 | 1:22:45 | 371 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
29 | MAROTO Sebastian | 2005 | 1:23:76 | 347 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
30 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 1:24:41 | 335 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
31 | BOUCHERGUINE Antoine | 2006 | 1:24:58 | 331 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 1:26:63 | 295 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MASINGUE Edgar | 2006 | 1:30:22 | 237 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BASINI Matteo | 2005 | 1:32:89 | 198 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
35 | PEROT Amaury | 2005 | 1:34:03 | 182 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |