Compétition Départementale
SAINT MICHEL
Du Samedi 07 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 08 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:59:16 | 1167 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 1:01:21 | 1106 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:02:05 | 1081 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | 1:02:07 | 1080 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 1:02:59 | 1065 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 1:03:46 | 1040 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 1:03:65 | 1035 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 1:03:85 | 1029 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 1:04:48 | 1011 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 1:04:75 | 1004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
11 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 1:04:90 | 999 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 1:05:17 | 992 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
13 | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | 1:05:17 | 992 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 1:05:28 | 989 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | 1:05:50 | 983 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | N'GOALA Yohann | 1996 | 1:05:51 | 982 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 1:05:59 | 980 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 1:06:16 | 964 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | 1:06:38 | 958 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
20 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 1:06:75 | 948 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | 1:06:83 | 946 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
22 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 1:06:89 | 944 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | 1:06:97 | 942 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
24 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 1:07:25 | 934 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
25 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | 1:07:28 | 934 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
26 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 1:07:45 | 929 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:07:59 | 925 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | 1:07:65 | 924 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
29 | POUSSIN Romain | 1990 | 1:08:46 | 902 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | 1:08:57 | 899 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 1:08:66 | 896 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 1:08:66 | 896 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | 1:08:77 | 894 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | 1:08:84 | 892 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
35 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 1:09:19 | 882 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
36 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | 1:09:22 | 882 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | 1:09:22 | 882 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:09:64 | 871 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 1:09:86 | 865 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 1:10:56 | 847 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | 1:10:79 | 841 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | 1:11:05 | 834 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
43 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | 1:11:68 | 818 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:11:69 | 818 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
45 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | 1:12:14 | 806 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | 1:12:42 | 799 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
47 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | 1:12:91 | 787 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
48 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | 1:13:18 | 780 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
49 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 1:13:23 | 779 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | 1:13:45 | 773 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
51 | LACOSTE Jean | 1999 | 1:13:56 | 771 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
52 | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | 1:14:00 | 760 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | 1:14:44 | 749 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BAZY Justin | 2002 | 1:14:47 | 748 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
55 | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | 1:14:53 | 747 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
56 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 1:15:14 | 732 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
57 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 1:15:14 | 732 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
58 | CARPENTIER Maxime | 2003 | 1:15:36 | 727 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | 1:15:59 | 721 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | 1:16:60 | 698 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | HUCHARD Antonin | 2000 | 1:17:45 | 678 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
62 | BOULMIER Antoine | 2000 | 1:17:57 | 675 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
63 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 1:18:71 | 649 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
64 | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | 1:19:46 | 632 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
65 | HALIT Alexandre | 2003 | 1:19:46 | 632 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
66 | LAURENT Cyprien | 2002 | 1:20:60 | 607 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
67 | LELEK Baptiste | 1990 | 1:20:88 | 601 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
68 | RABE Clément | 2004 | 1:20:96 | 599 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
69 | TAMILALAGAN Sriven | 2003 | 1:21:01 | 598 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
70 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 1:22:01 | 576 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
71 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 1:22:12 | 574 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
72 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | 1:22:16 | 573 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 1:22:75 | 561 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
74 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | 1:23:15 | 552 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
75 | GRASSI Matheo | 2004 | 1:24:06 | 533 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
76 | KEBIRI Mohamed-Aymen | 2004 | 1:24:23 | 530 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
77 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 1:24:45 | 525 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
78 | LAO Florian | 2003 | 1:25:98 | 495 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
79 | BOULANGER Maxance | 2004 | 1:26:44 | 486 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
80 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 1:28:53 | 446 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | 1:28:89 | 439 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
82 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 1:29:24 | 432 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
83 | BOCQUEL Tristan | 2004 | 1:29:62 | 425 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
84 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 1:29:95 | 419 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
85 | LAHJAWZI Bilal | 2003 | 1:30:41 | 411 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
86 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 1:33:41 | 359 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
87 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 1:33:53 | 357 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | BATIKIAN Lucas | 2006 | 1:34:10 | 347 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
89 | GUILLOTON Nathan | 2005 | 1:37:52 | 293 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
90 | LOUAMI Salim | 2006 | 1:40:36 | 251 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
91 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 1:42:07 | 228 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | BOULAY Pierre | 2004 | 1:45:91 | 179 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |