Compétition Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:33:01 | 1205 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | 0:33:78 | 1163 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 0:33:95 | 1154 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 0:35:36 | 1079 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | 0:36:75 | 1008 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | 0:36:86 | 1002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
7 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | 0:38:05 | 944 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | 0:38:74 | 910 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | 0:37:35 | 978 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | 0:38:07 | 943 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | 0:38:95 | 900 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | 0:38:99 | 898 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem | 2000 | 0:39:01 | 897 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | 0:39:20 | 888 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
7 | PORRETTA Doriana | 2003 | 0:40:40 | 833 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMID Inès | 2004 | 0:40:79 | 815 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | 0:43:82 | 683 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | 0:46:49 | 577 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | ABDELMALEK Khadija | 2005 | 0:47:03 | 557 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | 0:33:15 | 1197 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | 0:33:24 | 1192 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 0:34:45 | 1127 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 0:35:28 | 1083 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | 0:36:00 | 1046 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
6 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | 0:37:00 | 995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | 0:37:71 | 960 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | 0:37:74 | 959 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | 0:37:79 | 956 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem | 2000 | 0:38:12 | 940 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
11 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | 0:38:22 | 935 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
12 | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | 0:38:24 | 934 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | 0:38:27 | 933 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | 0:38:46 | 924 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
15 | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | 0:38:57 | 918 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | 0:38:71 | 912 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | DUMAY Agathe | 2003 | 0:39:09 | 894 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
18 | PORRETTA Doriana | 2003 | 0:39:10 | 893 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DUFOSSE Jeanelle | 2000 | 0:39:31 | 883 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
20 | MARGUERON Julie | 2001 | 0:39:35 | 881 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
21 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 0:39:38 | 880 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
22 | LAURENCE Illyssa | 2003 | 0:39:41 | 878 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
23 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | 0:39:42 | 878 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | FROMMER Zoé | 2000 | 0:39:43 | 878 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | 0:40:16 | 844 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
26 | LOSTE Lisa | 2002 | 0:41:07 | 802 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
27 | SAMID Inès | 2004 | 0:41:12 | 800 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | GUERIN Angèle | 2002 | 0:41:48 | 784 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | IBO Lily | 2003 | 0:42:20 | 752 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
30 | IMARAZENE Kenza | 2003 | 0:42:58 | 736 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
31 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | 0:42:90 | 722 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | ROUSSEL Juliette | 2002 | 0:43:20 | 709 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
33 | CHAOUA Ines | 2002 | 0:43:54 | 695 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
34 | SADAOUI Saphia | 2002 | 0:44:54 | 654 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | 0:45:73 | 607 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | DGAIMESH Nisrine | 2003 | 0:46:09 | 593 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ABDELMALEK Khadija | 2005 | 0:46:86 | 563 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
38 | MALLIARD Manon | 2003 | 0:47:79 | 529 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |