Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 1:27:43 | 861 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 1:28:57 | 838 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | SULTAN Nour | 2006 | 1:32:08 | 769 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | GARCELON Nina | 2007 | 1:34:12 | 730 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
5 | SACCASAN Elorri | 2007 | 1:34:53 | 723 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | 1:37:15 | 675 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 1:37:17 | 674 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TRANI Emma | 2007 | 1:37:53 | 668 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 1:38:88 | 644 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 1:39:29 | 637 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | LOTENBERG Kellia | 2007 | 1:39:68 | 630 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 1:40:66 | 613 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | BEGUE-TURON Inès | 2008 | 1:40:70 | 612 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena | 2008 | 1:41:76 | 594 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | NECIB Ania | 2006 | 1:42:03 | 589 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
16 | FOFANA Aminata | 2007 | 1:42:20 | 587 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
17 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 1:42:43 | 583 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | PERDIGUES Violette | 2007 | 1:44:21 | 553 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
19 | BEHAR ARNOLD Lise | 2008 | 1:44:33 | 551 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
20 | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | 1:45:31 | 536 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | 1:46:52 | 516 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
22 | HEGAZY Sarah | 2008 | 1:47:68 | 498 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
23 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | 1:48:24 | 490 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 1:49:69 | 468 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BACHRI Célia | 2008 | 1:50:15 | 461 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 1:50:25 | 459 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | BOQUET Maxence | 2008 | 1:50:61 | 454 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | KWAN FAN Emmy | 2007 | 1:51:21 | 445 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | DAOUDI Alicia | 2006 | 1:51:84 | 436 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
30 | HENRY Camille | 2008 | 1:52:84 | 421 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | CHAUVET GHESQUIERE Théa | 2008 | 1:55:56 | 384 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
32 | GARNIER Marguerite | 2008 | 1:55:58 | 383 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | JAUNET Esther | 2008 | 1:55:74 | 381 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
34 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 1:56:11 | 376 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
35 | TOURARD Marion | 2008 | 1:56:31 | 373 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MEUDEC Agathe | 2008 | 1:59:19 | 336 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
37 | BERNARD Elisa | 2008 | 2:00:14 | 324 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
38 | DAIMANT Yasmine | 2007 | 2:01:45 | 308 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
39 | TANGUY Laura | 2008 | 2:01:56 | 306 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
40 | GERARD Solene | 2008 | 2:02:70 | 293 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BANZET Berenice | 2008 | 2:03:31 | 285 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |