Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON
Le Samedi 16 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 1:09:16 | 851 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
2 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 1:09:76 | 836 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | 1:13:28 | 751 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 1:15:05 | 710 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
5 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | 1:15:37 | 702 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 1:15:86 | 691 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 1:16:88 | 668 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 1:16:92 | 668 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
9 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 1:19:56 | 610 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 1:22:78 | 544 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
11 | DACHEUX Raphael | 2005 | 1:22:88 | 542 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | 1:23:65 | 526 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | 1:25:07 | 499 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
14 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 1:26:33 | 475 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | TALAI Sami | 2006 | 1:30:74 | 396 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
16 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | 1:30:94 | 392 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | 1:31:96 | 375 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
18 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 1:33:21 | 355 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
19 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 1:33:70 | 347 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | 1:36:30 | 306 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 1:36:34 | 306 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | METREAU Stanislas | 2005 | 1:37:45 | 289 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | FAU Nicolas | 2006 | 1:38:40 | 276 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
24 | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | 1:39:85 | 255 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 1:40:50 | 246 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille | 2007 | 1:40:82 | 242 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
27 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 1:40:96 | 240 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | 1:41:06 | 239 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | PERES Raphael | 2007 | 1:41:32 | 235 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
30 | GUINET Bastien | 2007 | 1:43:93 | 202 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
31 | CHASLIN Antoine | 2007 | 1:55:08 | 89 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | SANCHEZ Joseph | 2007 | 2:01:88 | 42 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA |