Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON
Le Samedi 16 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 0:59:21 | 954 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:59:23 | 953 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:04:14 | 808 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 1:06:46 | 743 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | LE MIRRONET Pierrick | 2005 | 1:06:78 | 735 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 1:06:95 | 730 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | 1:07:13 | 725 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | THEILLERE Romain | 2006 | 1:09:71 | 657 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | CAUDAN Gwenael | 2005 | 1:10:59 | 635 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 1:10:93 | 626 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 1:11:11 | 622 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
12 | GIBERT Thomas | 2005 | 1:11:87 | 603 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
13 | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | 1:11:93 | 602 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | JULIE Baptiste | 2005 | 1:12:95 | 577 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
15 | SIMONIN Sébastian | 2006 | 1:13:16 | 572 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
16 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 1:13:30 | 569 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
17 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 1:13:43 | 565 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | 1:13:43 | 565 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DACHEUX Raphael | 2005 | 1:13:84 | 556 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LHUILLIER Hugo | 2005 | 1:13:85 | 556 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | 1:13:95 | 553 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 1:15:50 | 517 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
23 | METREAU Stanislas | 2005 | 1:15:71 | 513 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
24 | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | 1:15:87 | 509 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 1:17:36 | 476 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | 1:18:17 | 458 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BACHRI Julien | 2006 | 1:18:20 | 458 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
28 | BELAROUSSI Ahmed | 2007 | 1:19:29 | 435 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | 1:21:44 | 391 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
30 | CHOPLIN Kilian | 2007 | 1:21:75 | 385 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | 1:22:04 | 379 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 1:22:20 | 376 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 1:23:04 | 360 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
34 | BARTHES Ferdinand | 2007 | 1:23:31 | 355 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | 1:23:49 | 352 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | 1:23:93 | 343 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FITAMANT Antoine | 2007 | 1:24:34 | 336 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
38 | LE MIRRONET Titouan | 2007 | 1:25:12 | 322 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | MRAD Fehd | 2007 | 1:27:36 | 283 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GARCIA Andréa | 2007 | 1:27:69 | 277 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
41 | DEHAY Sébastien | 2007 | 1:28:22 | 269 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 1:28:95 | 257 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MASINGUE Edgar | 2006 | 1:31:21 | 222 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CAPRARO Vassili | 2007 | 1:32:34 | 205 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
45 | DELHAYE Samuel | 2007 | 1:32:70 | 200 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
46 | GOMART Colas | 2007 | 1:35:07 | 168 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | GUILLIER François | 2007 | 1:37:29 | 141 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
48 | LHAMZI Camille | 2007 | 1:41:82 | 92 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA |