Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON
Le Samedi 16 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | 4:50:78 | 996 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 5:12:40 | 847 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | 5:13:11 | 842 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | 5:18:23 | 809 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | 5:25:49 | 763 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 5:31:36 | 726 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | 5:31:83 | 723 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 5:33:43 | 713 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana | 2007 | 5:34:25 | 708 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
10 | DAVERDIN Lilou | 2006 | 5:37:30 | 690 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce | 2006 | 5:39:91 | 675 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
12 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 5:47:10 | 633 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 5:48:67 | 624 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 5:56:90 | 578 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | 6:12:40 | 496 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | 6:12:67 | 495 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 6:15:31 | 481 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 6:16:37 | 476 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BERACHE Soulaf | 2007 | 6:16:99 | 473 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | 6:20:07 | 458 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | BEGUE-TURON Inès | 2008 | 6:21:08 | 453 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 6:21:83 | 449 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 6:23:70 | 440 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 6:26:85 | 425 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | MASSA Elisa | 2006 | 6:28:72 | 417 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
26 | LHOMOND Léna | 2007 | 6:28:77 | 417 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | CHAUVIN Lola | 2006 | 6:29:60 | 413 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
28 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | 6:34:78 | 389 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | RABY Rose | 2008 | 6:36:03 | 383 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 6:41:10 | 361 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 7:02:85 | 273 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | 7:06:88 | 258 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
33 | DJABIRI Manele | 2006 | 7:23:50 | 201 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |