Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON
Le Samedi 16 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | 0:38:91 | 902 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | 0:39:32 | 883 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 0:39:65 | 867 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | 0:39:66 | 867 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | 0:41:35 | 790 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 0:41:80 | 770 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 0:41:98 | 762 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 0:42:52 | 738 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | CHATTUAIS Daphné | 2007 | 0:42:83 | 725 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 0:42:94 | 720 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | 0:43:16 | 711 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
12 | HUGUES Charlotte | 2006 | 0:45:76 | 605 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 0:46:94 | 560 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | CHAUVIN Lola | 2006 | 0:47:07 | 555 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
15 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 0:47:18 | 551 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | 0:47:27 | 548 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | 0:47:53 | 538 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 0:47:56 | 537 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | SORIN Anais | 2006 | 0:47:57 | 537 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CORMEROIS Manon | 2008 | 0:47:96 | 523 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | 0:47:98 | 522 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
22 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 0:48:13 | 516 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 0:48:27 | 511 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LHOMOND Léna | 2007 | 0:48:60 | 500 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 0:48:78 | 493 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | RABY Rose | 2008 | 0:49:28 | 476 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 0:49:69 | 462 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | DOMENEGO Clarence | 2007 | 0:49:94 | 453 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
29 | BEGUE-TURON Inès | 2008 | 0:50:13 | 447 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | VUILLEMIN Louane | 2008 | 0:50:18 | 445 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DJABIRI Manele | 2006 | 0:50:24 | 443 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MASSA Elisa | 2006 | 0:50:34 | 440 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
33 | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | 0:50:76 | 426 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
34 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 0:50:85 | 423 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
35 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | 0:51:00 | 418 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
36 | KERLEROUX Camille | 2007 | 0:51:12 | 414 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
37 | BERNARD Elisa | 2008 | 0:51:60 | 399 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
38 | BEHAR ARNOLD Lise | 2008 | 0:51:79 | 393 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
39 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 0:51:81 | 392 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | PEZET Emilie | 2006 | 0:51:87 | 390 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
41 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 0:51:91 | 389 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
42 | ETHEVE Jade | 2008 | 0:51:95 | 388 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 0:52:19 | 381 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
44 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | 0:52:67 | 366 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
45 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 0:53:04 | 355 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
46 | LEPUR Apolline | 2008 | 0:53:10 | 353 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | TOURARD Marion | 2008 | 0:53:71 | 335 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | TANGUY Laura | 2008 | 0:53:77 | 333 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
49 | ESCRIVA JURAUER Victoria | 2006 | 0:54:15 | 322 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
50 | BANZET Berenice | 2008 | 0:54:34 | 317 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
51 | BRENELLIERE Apolline | 2008 | 0:56:36 | 262 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
52 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:56:38 | 262 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
53 | MEUDEC Agathe | 2008 | 0:56:72 | 253 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
54 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 0:57:32 | 238 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GUYON Aglaé | 2007 | 0:58:74 | 205 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
56 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | 0:58:85 | 202 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
57 | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | 0:59:28 | 193 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | GERARD Solene | 2008 | 1:01:81 | 141 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |