Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 1:16:94 | 887 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 1:17:01 | 885 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:17:02 | 885 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 1:18:37 | 854 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 1:18:95 | 841 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
6 | CAUDAN Gwenael | 2005 | 1:19:89 | 819 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | 1:21:65 | 780 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 1:23:06 | 750 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 1:26:17 | 685 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 1:26:96 | 669 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
11 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 1:28:32 | 641 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
12 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | 1:32:08 | 569 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 1:32:37 | 564 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
14 | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | 1:32:69 | 558 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 1:32:87 | 554 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
16 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 1:33:41 | 544 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 1:34:34 | 527 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | 1:34:68 | 521 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 1:35:10 | 514 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 1:36:90 | 482 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
21 | FAU Nicolas | 2006 | 1:37:40 | 474 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | 1:39:09 | 446 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | 1:39:09 | 446 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille | 2007 | 1:40:13 | 429 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
25 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 1:42:04 | 398 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 1:43:01 | 383 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
27 | SANCHEZ Joseph | 2007 | 1:43:67 | 373 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
28 | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | 1:43:95 | 369 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
29 | FITAMANT Antoine | 2007 | 1:43:99 | 368 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
30 | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | 1:44:42 | 362 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
31 | GUINET Bastien | 2007 | 1:45:32 | 349 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | PEROT Amaury | 2005 | 1:45:99 | 339 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
33 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 1:47:50 | 317 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 1:47:96 | 311 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BASINI Matteo | 2005 | 1:51:18 | 268 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
36 | GARCIA Andréa | 2007 | 1:52:30 | 254 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
37 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 1:53:07 | 244 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DELHAYE Samuel | 2007 | 2:01:97 | 148 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
39 | CAPRARO Vassili | 2007 | 2:12:64 | 64 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |