Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 4:38:20 | 898 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 4:42:51 | 866 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DERBES Arthur | 2005 | 4:50:76 | 807 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 4:51:60 | 801 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 4:52:28 | 796 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 4:54:29 | 782 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 4:55:81 | 772 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
8 | TUYPENS Timothe | 2005 | 4:58:13 | 756 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 5:00:89 | 737 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
10 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 5:03:17 | 722 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
11 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 5:03:92 | 717 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 5:04:41 | 714 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 5:05:67 | 705 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 5:17:16 | 632 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 5:20:68 | 610 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 5:21:91 | 602 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
17 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 5:24:94 | 584 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | 5:25:36 | 582 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 5:25:36 | 582 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | 5:26:37 | 576 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | 5:27:09 | 571 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | 5:32:28 | 541 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 5:35:09 | 525 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
24 | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | 5:36:29 | 518 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
25 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 5:36:84 | 515 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
26 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 5:41:21 | 491 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | LHUILLIER Hugo | 2005 | 5:43:11 | 480 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 5:46:47 | 462 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille | 2007 | 5:48:52 | 451 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
30 | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | 5:53:32 | 427 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
31 | GIBERT Thomas | 2005 | 5:55:47 | 416 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
32 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 5:56:94 | 408 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
33 | FAU Nicolas | 2006 | 5:57:41 | 406 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
34 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 5:57:43 | 406 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | 5:58:46 | 401 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
36 | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | 6:02:14 | 383 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | GUINET Bastien | 2007 | 6:03:97 | 374 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 6:07:06 | 359 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
39 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | 6:07:30 | 358 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
40 | BELAROUSSI Ahmed | 2007 | 6:07:93 | 355 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | TALAI Sami | 2006 | 6:08:70 | 351 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
42 | BASINI Matteo | 2005 | 6:11:12 | 340 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
43 | CHASLIN Antoine | 2007 | 6:13:61 | 329 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
44 | CHOPLIN Kilian | 2007 | 6:15:56 | 320 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
45 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 6:21:41 | 295 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 6:28:21 | 267 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BACHRI Julien | 2006 | 6:28:85 | 264 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
48 | MASINGUE Edgar | 2006 | 6:33:27 | 247 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BARTHES Ferdinand | 2007 | 6:40:05 | 221 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
50 | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | 6:56:44 | 165 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | GOMART Colas | 2007 | 7:12:21 | 118 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |