Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | 1:26:43 | 882 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | 1:27:54 | 859 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 1:30:52 | 799 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 1:30:96 | 791 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana | 2007 | 1:31:93 | 772 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
6 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | 1:33:33 | 745 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce | 2006 | 1:33:66 | 739 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
8 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 1:34:18 | 729 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | 1:34:98 | 714 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
10 | CHATTUAIS Daphné | 2007 | 1:36:65 | 684 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 1:38:66 | 648 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
12 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 1:39:42 | 634 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | 1:41:44 | 599 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 1:43:24 | 569 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 1:43:46 | 566 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | 1:43:47 | 565 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 1:43:95 | 558 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | RABY Rose | 2008 | 1:44:08 | 555 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 1:44:19 | 554 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 1:44:76 | 544 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
21 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 1:45:51 | 532 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 1:45:68 | 530 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHAUVIN Lola | 2006 | 1:45:76 | 528 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
24 | BEGUE-TURON Inès | 2008 | 1:45:80 | 528 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | LHOMOND Léna | 2007 | 1:46:04 | 524 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
26 | DOMENEGO Clarence | 2007 | 1:47:04 | 508 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
27 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | 1:47:96 | 494 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena | 2008 | 1:49:78 | 466 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
29 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 1:50:37 | 457 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | 1:50:73 | 452 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
31 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 1:50:75 | 452 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
32 | DJABIRI Manele | 2006 | 1:50:94 | 449 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 1:51:33 | 443 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
34 | BEHAR ARNOLD Lise | 2008 | 1:51:60 | 439 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
35 | BACHRI Célia | 2008 | 1:51:76 | 437 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
36 | ETHEVE Jade | 2008 | 1:53:29 | 415 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MASSA Elisa | 2006 | 1:53:32 | 415 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
38 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 1:53:37 | 414 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
39 | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | 1:54:98 | 392 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
40 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 1:56:35 | 373 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
41 | ENNIS Chloé | 2006 | 1:57:98 | 351 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
42 | BERNARD Elisa | 2008 | 1:58:51 | 345 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
43 | BOQUET Maxence | 2008 | 1:59:60 | 331 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
44 | LEPUR Apolline | 2008 | 2:00:51 | 319 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | TANGUY Laura | 2008 | 2:01:88 | 302 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
46 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 2:03:48 | 283 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | 2:04:33 | 274 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
48 | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | 2:04:34 | 274 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | 2:06:22 | 252 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
50 | BANZET Berenice | 2008 | 2:06:30 | 251 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
51 | MEUDEC Agathe | 2008 | 2:10:93 | 203 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA |