Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 0:29:40 | 934 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 0:30:88 | 847 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | WALD Benjamin | 2004 | 0:31:12 | 833 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:31:88 | 790 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:32:13 | 776 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | 0:33:20 | 718 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | 0:33:44 | 705 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | WINKELMANN Thibault | 2004 | 0:33:88 | 682 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | BONNAL Pierre | 2004 | 0:34:69 | 640 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | POZZO Gabriel | 2004 | 0:35:51 | 600 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
11 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 0:35:52 | 599 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 0:35:72 | 590 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | DUPONQ Thomas | 2004 | 0:37:23 | 519 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 0:37:38 | 512 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
15 | OBA Pierre-Henry | 2005 | 0:37:85 | 491 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 0:38:23 | 475 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | NEUMAR Thomas | 2005 | 0:39:36 | 427 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAYON Henry | 2004 | 0:40:07 | 398 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | MAROTO Sebastian | 2005 | 0:40:54 | 380 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
20 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 0:41:30 | 351 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TALAI Sami | 2006 | 0:41:70 | 336 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
22 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 0:41:88 | 330 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 0:42:57 | 305 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | 0:42:92 | 293 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 0:43:10 | 287 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
26 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 0:43:62 | 270 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | REBOURS Tanguy | 2004 | 0:44:93 | 229 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
28 | AZZOUZ Anis | 2006 | 0:45:16 | 222 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
29 | BOUCHERGUINE Antoine | 2006 | 0:45:32 | 217 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 0:45:86 | 202 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BACHRI Julien | 2006 | 0:48:09 | 143 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
32 | PEROT Amaury | 2005 | 0:49:21 | 118 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
33 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 0:52:14 | 63 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |