Compétition Régionale
SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | 0:58:84 | 1150 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | 1:00:99 | 1075 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | 1:02:18 | 1035 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 1:02:18 | 1035 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | 1:02:71 | 1017 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
6 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | 1:02:71 | 1017 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
7 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | 1:03:96 | 976 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | 1:04:30 | 965 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 1:04:66 | 953 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
10 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | 1:04:67 | 953 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
11 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 1:04:73 | 951 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
12 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | 1:04:77 | 950 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
13 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | 1:05:11 | 939 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
14 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | 1:05:44 | 928 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
15 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | 1:06:49 | 895 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
16 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | 1:06:58 | 893 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
17 | LEFAURE Justine | 1998 | 1:06:82 | 885 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
18 | SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie | 2002 | 1:07:12 | 876 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | ||
19 | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | 1:07:56 | 862 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
20 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | 1:08:57 | 832 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
21 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | 1:08:71 | 828 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
22 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | 1:08:77 | 826 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
23 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | 1:09:24 | 812 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
24 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | 1:09:29 | 810 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
25 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | 1:10:45 | 776 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
26 | MOUNIR Safa | 2002 | 1:11:60 | 743 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
27 | HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana | 2002 | 1:12:11 | 729 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BLANCHON Solène | 2001 | 1:13:07 | 702 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LABREGERE Charlotte | 2002 | 1:13:74 | 684 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
30 | GENETON Chloé | 2002 | 1:14:41 | 666 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
31 | FOURGNAUD Annabelle | 2003 | 1:14:71 | 658 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | BANSARD Mathilde | 2001 | 1:15:04 | 649 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | VIALLE Adèle | 2003 | 1:15:24 | 643 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
34 | BAREUX Agathe | 2003 | 1:16:40 | 613 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
35 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | 1:16:84 | 602 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |