Compétition Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:57:47 | 1177 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:57:55 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:57:76 | 1169 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 0:58:24 | 1155 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:59:36 | 1123 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
6 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | 1:00:05 | 1104 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
7 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | 1:00:19 | 1100 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
8 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 1:00:22 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | 1:00:10 | 1103 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 1:00:32 | 1096 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | 1:00:32 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 1:02:43 | 1038 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 1:02:69 | 1031 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 1:03:02 | 1022 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 1:04:42 | 985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 1:11:20 | 814 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | 1:02:86 | 1027 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 1:03:72 | 1004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | 1:08:84 | 872 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 1:13:84 | 752 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:54:49 | 1265 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:57:64 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 0:58:00 | 1162 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:58:28 | 1154 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:58:42 | 1150 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:59:78 | 1112 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
7 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | 0:59:79 | 1111 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
8 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 0:59:85 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | 0:59:90 | 1108 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
10 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 1:00:09 | 1103 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
11 | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | 1:00:70 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | 1:01:38 | 1067 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
13 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 1:01:69 | 1059 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 1:01:90 | 1053 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
15 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 1:02:37 | 1040 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 1:03:02 | 1022 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
17 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 1:03:84 | 1001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | 1:04:22 | 990 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
19 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 1:04:36 | 987 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | 1:04:82 | 975 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
21 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | 1:05:46 | 958 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
22 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | 1:08:95 | 869 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 1:12:81 | 776 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |