Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 0:59:08 | 1170 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:59:62 | 1153 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 1:01:50 | 1097 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 1:01:95 | 1084 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 1:02:23 | 1076 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
6 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 1:03:12 | 1050 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 1:02:19 | 1077 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 1:02:21 | 1076 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 1:03:01 | 1053 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 1:03:03 | 1053 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 1:03:10 | 1051 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 1:04:89 | 1000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 1:03:48 | 1040 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | 1:05:10 | 994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 1:05:82 | 974 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | 1:07:70 | 922 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 1:08:25 | 907 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 1:10:33 | 853 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 0:58:83 | 1177 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 1:00:14 | 1138 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 1:01:56 | 1095 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
4 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 1:02:77 | 1060 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 1:02:86 | 1058 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | 1:02:91 | 1056 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 1:02:99 | 1054 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 1:03:27 | 1046 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 1:03:41 | 1042 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | 1:03:81 | 1030 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 1:03:87 | 1029 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 1:04:73 | 1004 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
13 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 1:05:03 | 996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | 1:05:23 | 990 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | 1:05:23 | 990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 1:05:37 | 986 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 1:06:35 | 959 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | 1:08:14 | 910 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | 1:08:15 | 910 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 1:09:34 | 878 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 1:09:35 | 878 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
22 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 1:11:28 | 828 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | SEMAM Waleed | 2006 | 1:38:24 | 282 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |