Compétition Départementale
PUTEAUX
Le Samedi 18 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SATO Paul | 2003 | 0:26:87 | 978 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
3 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | 0:27:73 | 923 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | 0:28:40 | 881 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | 0:28:41 | 880 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | BOZKURT Pierre-Isa | 1999 | 0:28:47 | 877 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | DESFOSSEZ Lucas | 2000 | 0:28:60 | 869 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
8 | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | 0:28:62 | 867 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | TUYPENS Timothe | 2005 | 0:28:65 | 866 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | DELANDEMARE Constant | 2004 | 0:28:89 | 851 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
11 | DERBES Arthur | 2005 | 0:29:05 | 841 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | RODELIN Endy | 2004 | 0:29:13 | 837 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
13 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 0:29:18 | 834 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | THEILLERE Romain | 2006 | 0:29:32 | 825 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
15 | MORET Jules | 2005 | 0:29:34 | 824 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
16 | MAUPPIN Augustin | 2003 | 0:29:44 | 818 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
17 | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | 0:29:59 | 809 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
18 | GIARD Paul | 2004 | 0:29:74 | 800 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
19 | CHENE-NICOLAS Théodore | 2004 | 0:29:81 | 796 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | MILLAND Hugo | 2002 | 0:29:82 | 796 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
21 | MONAT Clément | 2003 | 0:30:10 | 779 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
22 | BERTIN Etienne | 2004 | 0:30:12 | 778 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
23 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo | 2006 | 0:30:15 | 777 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ANGELIQUE Adrien | 2004 | 0:30:18 | 775 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | ACKNIN Dimitri | 2004 | 0:30:28 | 769 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | MAROTO Sebastian | 2005 | 0:30:31 | 767 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
27 | HARBULOT Joachim | 2001 | 0:30:47 | 758 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
28 | MOUMEN Mehdi | 2004 | 0:30:66 | 747 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | 0:30:73 | 743 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
30 | MANY Matteo | 2006 | 0:30:96 | 730 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CHARLES Celestin | 2003 | 0:30:98 | 729 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | VILAR-DOMINGUES Hugo | 2006 | 0:31:13 | 721 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
33 | LHUILLIER Hugo | 2005 | 0:31:33 | 710 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DELANNAY William | 2006 | 0:31:63 | 693 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | LESANNE Rémi | 2004 | 0:31:65 | 692 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
36 | TERCHI Meissam | 2005 | 0:32:00 | 673 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
37 | VAN BERLEERE Paul | 2004 | 0:32:16 | 665 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | PROUX Quentin | 2007 | 0:32:26 | 659 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
39 | OURIEMCHI Nassim | 2005 | 0:32:38 | 653 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
40 | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | 0:32:54 | 644 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
41 | PIGNET Paul | 2004 | 0:32:56 | 643 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
42 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 0:32:58 | 642 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SILVA ROJAS Andy | 2004 | 0:32:58 | 642 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
44 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mahmoud | 2004 | 0:32:70 | 636 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
45 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean | 2008 | 0:33:37 | 602 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
46 | BERQUE Maxime | 2003 | 0:33:38 | 601 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 0:33:47 | 596 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
48 | CHENEAU Enguerran | 2003 | 0:33:58 | 591 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
49 | BASINI Matteo | 2005 | 0:33:62 | 589 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
50 | NACHIT Driss | 1994 | 0:33:71 | 584 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | LECONTE Jules | 2005 | 0:34:14 | 563 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
52 | TEILLOT Samuel | 2005 | 0:34:20 | 560 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
53 | KACPRZAK Jakub | 2002 | 0:34:37 | 552 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BOUGRO Victor | 2004 | 0:34:52 | 544 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
55 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 0:34:54 | 543 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | COURAM Donatien | 2007 | 0:34:67 | 537 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
57 | HACHEMI Yassin | 2007 | 0:34:69 | 536 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
58 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 0:34:73 | 534 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 0:34:85 | 529 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
60 | GEORGET Maxence | 2006 | 0:35:03 | 520 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
61 | HUCHAIMA Alain | 2006 | 0:35:54 | 496 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
62 | QUESSON Julien | 2005 | 0:35:57 | 495 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
63 | THEILLERE Lourenço | 2008 | 0:35:73 | 487 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
64 | AUDUREAU Hugo | 2003 | 0:36:14 | 469 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
65 | CHAKHAB Yanis | 2007 | 0:36:19 | 467 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
66 | NGUYEN Nicolas | 2007 | 0:36:28 | 463 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
67 | FREYBURGER Enzo | 2005 | 0:36:43 | 456 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
68 | ARP Bastien | 2008 | 0:36:60 | 448 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
69 | TUYPENS Theotim | 2008 | 0:36:80 | 440 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
70 | HANACH Saad | 2005 | 0:37:10 | 427 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
71 | MONIN Thomas | 2008 | 0:37:42 | 413 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
72 | JANDER Anas | 2007 | 0:37:65 | 403 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
73 | ROUANE Yassine | 2008 | 0:37:92 | 392 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
74 | OTTAVI Antoine | 2008 | 0:38:46 | 370 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
75 | HAMEL Ilias | 2004 | 0:39:50 | 330 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
76 | CRESPO Lucas | 2007 | 0:39:63 | 325 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
77 | BEN HENIA Romdane | 2006 | 0:40:68 | 287 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
78 | DAVID Mathias | 2006 | 0:40:84 | 281 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
79 | SCHEERLINCK Paul | 2007 | 0:42:15 | 238 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
80 | JACQUIER Eliot | 2005 | 0:42:21 | 236 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
81 | THALLER Hector | 2006 | 0:42:69 | 221 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
82 | DAAS Yanis | 2008 | 0:42:71 | 220 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
83 | EL ADLI Mohamed | 2008 | 0:44:20 | 177 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
84 | YE Marvin | 2008 | 0:44:57 | 167 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
85 | PRZYBYLO Nathaniel | 2008 | 0:45:00 | 155 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
86 | SLAMANI Adel | 2007 | 0:45:24 | 149 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | TROUILHET Gabriel | 2007 | 0:45:77 | 136 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
88 | SAIDANI Ilian | 2008 | 0:46:06 | 129 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | MARQUES Victor | 2008 | 0:46:94 | 109 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
90 | ZAKRAOUI Kamaldine | 2008 | 0:47:18 | 104 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
91 | BARAT Barthelemy | 2008 | 0:47:80 | 91 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
92 | BENAISSA Adam | 2008 | 1:00:63 | 1 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |