Compétition Départementale
LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABANT Charles | 2009 | 0:15:71 | 1500 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
2 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 1:28:39 | 448 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOISE BERARD Amaury | 2009 | 1:28:92 | 438 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | SILVESTRI Gaêtan | 2009 | 1:31:83 | 386 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | CALABER Stanislas | 2009 | 1:35:00 | 332 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | PLATEAU Maxence | 2010 | 1:37:00 | 301 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 1:37:32 | 296 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | ALKHATIB-KAT Kanaan | 2010 | 1:37:44 | 294 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | PINCON Valentin | 2009 | 1:38:02 | 285 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PONS Raphael | 2009 | 1:38:15 | 283 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | 1:39:25 | 267 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
12 | POULAIN Nicolas | 2009 | 1:41:96 | 229 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | 1:42:15 | 227 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | 1:43:43 | 210 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 1:44:11 | 201 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:44:14 | 201 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FEHRNBACH Thibaut | 2011 | 1:45:23 | 187 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 1:45:54 | 183 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | 1:46:14 | 176 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | ROMDHANE Elyes | 2009 | 1:49:46 | 139 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | MECHAOUAT Mael | 2009 | 1:52:44 | 110 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | LAURICHESSE Léo | 2009 | 1:53:49 | 100 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | OSIPOV Mikael | 2011 | 1:53:68 | 99 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | POULAIN Alexis | 2010 | 1:54:52 | 91 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FAU Florian | 2009 | 1:55:07 | 87 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
26 | BEREZIAT Etienne | 2009 | 1:55:13 | 86 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | GAMBIN Alex | 2011 | 1:55:59 | 82 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 1:56:61 | 74 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | DARRAS Marc | 2010 | 1:57:51 | 68 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
30 | BLANC Victor | 2010 | 1:59:24 | 56 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIGNON Hugo | 2010 | 2:03:14 | 33 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHASSAGNE Gaspard | 2010 | 2:04:15 | 28 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | TESLYA Volodymyr | 2011 | 2:05:39 | 22 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
34 | SAINT RAYMOND Timothée | 2010 | 2:05:59 | 21 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
35 | KOUADIO-LE REST Elias | 2010 | 2:10:42 | 6 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
36 | DEREVYANKO Dmitry | 2011 | 2:10:52 | 6 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | BEN HENIA Edem | 2011 | 2:22:12 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | PARA Sebastian | 2011 | 2:23:46 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |