Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 0:58:66 | 1156 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
2 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | 1:01:20 | 1068 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 1:01:53 | 1057 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 1:01:91 | 1044 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 1:03:31 | 997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:03:39 | 995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | 1:03:43 | 993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | 1:03:67 | 985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 1:03:95 | 976 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEVASSOR Idalie | 2006 | 1:03:99 | 975 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
11 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | 1:04:06 | 973 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 1:04:21 | 968 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 1:04:57 | 956 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 1:04:64 | 954 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEGER Katell | 2006 | 1:05:53 | 926 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | 1:05:81 | 917 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 1:05:89 | 914 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | 1:05:92 | 913 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
19 | ANASSE Valentine | 2005 | 1:05:99 | 911 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | 1:06:08 | 908 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 1:06:31 | 901 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | 1:06:56 | 893 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ELIWA Kamila | 2004 | 1:06:57 | 893 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | 1:06:99 | 880 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | 1:07:01 | 879 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 1:07:03 | 879 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | 1:07:06 | 878 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
28 | SERGEUR Nora | 2004 | 1:07:13 | 876 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | LE BERRIGAUD Marine | 2002 | 1:07:50 | 864 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 1:07:53 | 863 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
31 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | 1:07:55 | 863 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | 1:07:69 | 858 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
33 | CHAUVET Oceane | 2004 | 1:07:72 | 857 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | 1:07:75 | 857 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
35 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 1:07:79 | 855 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | 1:07:92 | 851 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LERAY Lilou | 2005 | 1:07:97 | 850 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | MILLE Romane | 2003 | 1:08:31 | 840 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | 1:08:35 | 838 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | 1:08:41 | 837 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
41 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | 1:08:53 | 833 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 1:08:68 | 828 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
43 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | 1:08:68 | 828 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
44 | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | 1:09:19 | 813 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
45 | PRZYRANSKI Lola | 2005 | 1:09:24 | 812 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
46 | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | 1:09:29 | 810 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | 1:09:41 | 807 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
48 | GOUNOT Iléana | 2003 | 1:09:55 | 803 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
49 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | 1:09:70 | 798 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
50 | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | 1:09:75 | 797 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
51 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | 1:09:76 | 796 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
52 | SABOURIN Clémence | 2007 | 1:10:25 | 782 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
53 | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | 1:10:25 | 782 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
54 | CHEVALIER Eve | 2006 | 1:10:32 | 780 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
55 | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | 1:10:54 | 774 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 1:10:55 | 773 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BUAT Julie | 1999 | 1:10:59 | 772 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
58 | MOUNIER Manon | 2006 | 1:10:74 | 768 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | CHARNI Sarah | 2005 | 1:10:83 | 765 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | GALLOIS Ingrid | 2003 | 1:10:87 | 764 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
61 | MASSIAS Justine | 2005 | 1:11:02 | 760 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
62 | TRICOTEAUX Jade | 2005 | 1:11:40 | 749 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
63 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 1:11:43 | 748 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
64 | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | 1:11:71 | 740 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
65 | HODE Meline | 2006 | 1:11:84 | 736 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | FIDON Louna | 2005 | 1:12:21 | 726 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
67 | BENTERKI Syrine | 2005 | 1:12:26 | 725 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
68 | JAILLET Lisa | 2006 | 1:12:31 | 723 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
69 | DAUGE-DUJARDIN Héléna | 2005 | 1:12:62 | 715 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | RABARIMAMPIANINA Sendra | 2004 | 1:12:66 | 713 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
71 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | 1:12:67 | 713 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
72 | SOUCHARD Ariane | 2005 | 1:12:69 | 713 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
73 | GUILLEUX MASSON Lola | 2006 | 1:12:91 | 706 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
74 | CHARPENTE Urielle | 2005 | 1:13:56 | 689 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | EVAN Julie | 2004 | 1:13:65 | 686 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
76 | SAUTEREAU Marie | 2004 | 1:14:28 | 669 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
77 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 1:14:73 | 657 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
78 | BOTULI Halya | 2004 | 1:14:79 | 655 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
79 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 1:14:96 | 651 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
80 | CUFFAUT Melissa | 2006 | 1:15:03 | 649 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
81 | DULAC Emmanuelle | 1975 | 1:15:09 | 647 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
82 | CUREAU Lys | 2008 | 1:15:12 | 647 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
83 | LOZIC Maëlyne | 2005 | 1:15:50 | 637 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
84 | LE SAND Eugénie | 2007 | 1:15:55 | 635 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
85 | BIZE Eva | 2008 | 1:15:93 | 625 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
86 | CHAMPAGNE Valérie | 2007 | 1:16:02 | 623 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
87 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 1:16:03 | 623 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
88 | LLOYD Rose | 2007 | 1:16:08 | 621 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
89 | ROGER Margot | 2006 | 1:16:09 | 621 | ||||
90 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 1:16:20 | 618 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
91 | SIELLET Alexia | 2007 | 1:16:29 | 616 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
92 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 1:16:59 | 608 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
93 | PRZYRANSKI Eva | 2008 | 1:16:83 | 602 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
94 | MOUGEOTTE Juliette | 2003 | 1:17:15 | 594 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
95 | BERTE Maud | 2007 | 1:18:03 | 572 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
96 | PESCARMONA Izilia | 2008 | 1:18:09 | 570 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
97 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 1:18:43 | 562 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
98 | COQUARD POREZ Rose | 2007 | 1:18:57 | 558 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
99 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | 1:18:76 | 554 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
100 | GUILLEUX-MASSON Emmy | 2008 | 1:19:31 | 540 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
101 | FREMION Capucine-Latinka | 2008 | 1:19:81 | 528 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
102 | OZOUF Camille | 2006 | 1:19:87 | 527 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
103 | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | 1:20:02 | 523 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
104 | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | 1:20:26 | 518 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
105 | GEORGIAKAKIS Olympia | 2003 | 1:20:70 | 507 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
106 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | 1:21:62 | 486 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
107 | ZAIDANE Ines | 2007 | 1:21:98 | 478 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
108 | CAETANO Lily | 2009 | 1:22:18 | 473 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
109 | GROHMANN Penelope | 2007 | 1:23:07 | 453 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
110 | JAILLET Chloé | 2009 | 1:23:27 | 449 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
111 | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | 1:23:30 | 448 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
112 | OBLED Zoé | 2007 | 1:23:68 | 440 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
113 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 1:23:75 | 438 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
114 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 1:23:89 | 435 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
115 | GOUNOT Oriana | 2009 | 1:24:06 | 432 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
116 | XIONG Lola | 2009 | 1:24:39 | 424 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
117 | ********** ********** | 2009 | 1:24:56 | 421 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
118 | MESKINE Sofia | 2008 | 1:25:37 | 404 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
119 | BERNARDOFF Jeanne | 2009 | 1:28:27 | 345 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
120 | MARTI BROSSE Malena | 2007 | 1:28:34 | 344 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
121 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 1:29:24 | 327 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
122 | PAGES Camille | 2009 | 1:29:35 | 325 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
123 | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | 1:29:80 | 316 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
124 | DE VOS Lucie | 2007 | 1:29:81 | 316 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
125 | SANTANDREA Elisa | 2009 | 1:30:09 | 311 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
126 | ELKEBAILI Chaineze | 2008 | 1:30:64 | 301 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
127 | PYLLYSER Enora | 2008 | 1:31:53 | 285 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
128 | MATTON Alexandra | 2008 | 1:32:32 | 271 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
129 | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | 1:33:76 | 247 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
130 | TRANCOSO Ines | 2009 | 1:34:28 | 239 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
131 | PERRET Marion | 2006 | 1:36:28 | 208 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
132 | MAKOUTSING Elisabeth | 2008 | 1:36:28 | 208 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
133 | HARRAF Malake | 2007 | 1:37:90 | 184 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
134 | SIONG Elsa | 2008 | 1:42:53 | 124 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
135 | HADDOU Inès | 2008 | 1:43:90 | 109 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
136 | TENNAH Sarah | 2008 | 1:47:36 | 75 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
137 | GOUNOT Ofelia | 2009 | 1:48:66 | 63 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
138 | BATE Aminata | 2008 | 1:51:33 | 43 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
139 | CASTANIER Julia | 2009 | 1:52:18 | 38 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
140 | DAGO Tessa | 2009 | 1:57:99 | 10 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
141 | DUPEU Clea | 2009 | 2:10:20 | 1 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |