Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 04 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTTO Mathieu | 2005 | 0:56:56 | 1037 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
2 | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | 0:57:10 | 1020 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
3 | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | 0:57:36 | 1012 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | 0:57:74 | 1000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | ERAMBERT Thomas | 2007 | 0:58:96 | 962 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
6 | ROBINO Nicolas | 2006 | 1:00:59 | 912 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | 1:01:04 | 898 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
8 | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | 1:01:09 | 897 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | LALOI Nathan | 2006 | 1:01:78 | 876 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
10 | COMBALUZIER Côme | 2005 | 1:02:94 | 842 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | ALARIO Jean-Baptiste | 2006 | 1:02:97 | 841 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
12 | NOUGE Antonin | 2008 | 1:03:43 | 828 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | DAAS Yanis | 2008 | 1:04:39 | 801 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | FAYE LANN Clement | 2008 | 1:04:63 | 794 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | BARTH Louis | 2008 | 1:04:74 | 791 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | DENIS Nathan | 2008 | 1:05:03 | 783 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
17 | HALLI Chahine | 2007 | 1:05:08 | 781 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | VILLARD Paul | 2007 | 1:07:03 | 728 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | SCHEERLINCK Paul | 2007 | 1:09:09 | 673 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
20 | DARWICHE Maxime | 2006 | 1:10:49 | 637 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | MAMOMBE Taddeo | 2008 | 1:11:40 | 615 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | GRAPINET SARRAZIN Stanislas | 2008 | 1:12:06 | 598 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
23 | POTIER Romain | 2008 | 1:12:46 | 589 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | BALDERELLI Guillaume | 2010 | 1:16:07 | 504 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
25 | DEFONTE Leo | 2007 | 1:20:95 | 401 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |