Compétition Régionale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 19 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | 1:12:70 | 934 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 1:12:88 | 929 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | MANCHETTE Léa | 2007 | 1:14:82 | 880 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 1:18:48 | 792 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | RAMZI Siham | 2007 | 1:19:34 | 772 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
6 | BESSIS Meg | 2007 | 1:23:42 | 681 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTI Kira | 2009 | 1:04:61 | 1151 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
2 | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | 1:09:63 | 1014 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | 1:09:71 | 1011 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 1:10:77 | 983 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | 1:12:23 | 946 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 1:13:29 | 919 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
7 | ARNAUDIES Esther | 2008 | 1:14:26 | 894 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | PARACHE Oriana | 2009 | 1:16:83 | 831 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAKEHAL Elsa | 2008 | 1:16:95 | 829 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
2 | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | 1:17:29 | 820 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | 1:34:79 | 456 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
4 | MEZIANI Ines | 2008 | 1:36:12 | 432 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBERT Jennifer | 2001 | 1:06:32 | 1103 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | 1:06:62 | 1095 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 1:07:29 | 1077 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | 1:08:23 | 1051 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
5 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | 1:08:42 | 1046 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | 1:10:31 | 996 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
7 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | 1:13:38 | 916 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTI Kira | 2009 | 1:04:20 | 1163 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
2 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | 1:06:29 | 1104 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | HERBERT Jennifer | 2001 | 1:06:96 | 1086 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 1:07:07 | 1083 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | 1:07:73 | 1065 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
6 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | 1:08:52 | 1043 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | 1:10:70 | 985 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | 1:10:74 | 984 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
9 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | 1:11:59 | 962 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 1:11:97 | 952 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | 1:12:36 | 942 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | 1:12:88 | 929 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
13 | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | 1:13:53 | 913 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
14 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | 1:13:71 | 908 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | ARNAUDIES Esther | 2008 | 1:13:92 | 903 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 1:13:93 | 903 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 1:13:96 | 902 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
18 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 1:14:18 | 896 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | MANCHETTE Léa | 2007 | 1:16:18 | 847 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | JULLIOT Eva | 2009 | 1:16:22 | 846 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | ||
21 | PARACHE Oriana | 2009 | 1:17:55 | 814 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | LAKEHAL Elsa | 2008 | 1:17:98 | 804 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
23 | FIALEYRE Cerise | 2006 | 1:18:03 | 803 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
24 | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | 1:19:55 | 767 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | RAMZI Siham | 2007 | 1:20:06 | 756 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
26 | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | 1:20:77 | 739 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
27 | BESSIS Meg | 2007 | 1:24:35 | 661 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
28 | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | 1:32:93 | 490 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
29 | RASIM Nawel | 2009 | 1:35:61 | 441 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
30 | MEZIANI Ines | 2008 | 1:37:17 | 414 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
31 | CHUIMERT Justine | 2008 | 1:47:07 | 263 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA |