Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | 1:56:51 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LE CLOS Chad | 1992 | 1:56:74 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DE DEUS Leonardo | 1991 | 1:57:14 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CROENEN Louis | 1994 | 1:57:62 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ZIRK Kregor | 1999 | 1:57:68 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | 1:58:40 | 1286 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | KESIL Denys | 2000 | 1:58:60 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LITCHFIELD Max | 1995 | 1:59:87 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLENZ Ramon | 1998 | 1:59:97 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | O'CONNOR Lochlainn | 2000 | 2:00:88 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SAVA Michael | 2002 | 2:01:29 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MAHMOUD Akram | 1996 | 2:02:92 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | OSWALD Brendan | 2002 | 2:04:28 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | 2:05:26 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FRIPPIAT Florian | 1998 | 2:05:90 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HELDE Kaspar | 2002 | 2:07:11 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | 1:58:84 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LE CLOS Chad | 1992 | 1:59:45 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DE DEUS Leonardo | 1991 | 1:59:78 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CROENEN Louis | 1994 | 1:59:96 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | 2:00:04 | 1261 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | ZIRK Kregor | 1999 | 2:00:11 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KESIL Denys | 2000 | 2:00:30 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LITCHFIELD Max | 1995 | 2:00:36 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | O'CONNOR Lochlainn | 2000 | 2:00:65 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | KLENZ Ramon | 1998 | 2:01:65 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SAVA Michael | 2002 | 2:02:19 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MAHMOUD Akram | 1996 | 2:03:95 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | PINNEKER Daniel | 1999 | 2:04:24 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | OSWALD Brendan | 2002 | 2:04:71 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | HELDE Kaspar | 2002 | 2:05:21 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | FRIPPIAT Florian | 1998 | 2:05:35 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | 2:05:47 | 1179 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
18 | BRUNO Luca | 2002 | 2:05:79 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | TERNER Tamas | 1999 | 2:06:99 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MUHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | 2:07:12 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 2:09:09 | 1125 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
22 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | 2:09:72 | 1116 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |