Compétition Départementale
LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON (FRA)
Le Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | 0:15:04 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | 0:15:11 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | 0:15:38 | 0 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
4 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:15:41 | 0 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
5 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | 0:15:52 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 0:15:75 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 0:16:18 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | 0:16:88 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | 0:17:06 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | NOLLET Benjamin | 2012 | 0:17:29 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 0:17:67 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | LANCIANO Alessandro | 2012 | 0:17:81 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | 0:17:97 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | WU Diyan | 2011 | 0:18:73 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | RAUDIN-ARCOS André-Xavier | 2012 | 0:19:46 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | DABRIOU--LECOMTE Wellan | 2010 | 0:19:77 | 0 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
17 | MARQUET Bertil | 2012 | 0:21:34 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | CHOKIER Clément | 2012 | 0:21:35 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | RITZ Ismael | 2012 | 0:21:66 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | BAHROUN Nassim | 2010 | 0:21:78 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | MARTINAUD Hippolyte | 2012 | 0:22:04 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | KHALIL Remy | 2012 | 0:22:55 | 0 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
23 | RAVARD GORLIN Julian | 2013 | 0:23:93 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | RABETRANO Lucas | 2013 | 0:24:39 | 0 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
25 | MADE Lorenzo | 2012 | 0:24:90 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
26 | ESCUER Joan | 2012 | 0:25:52 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | GEORGET Louis | 2014 | 0:26:38 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | TCHATCHKHIANI Gabrieli | 2013 | 0:33:78 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | ALIOTO Alberto | 2014 | 0:33:79 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | KELIJIAN Arto | 2014 | 0:34:40 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
31 | BEN YAHIA Amine | 2014 | 0:35:31 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | SANTINI Alec | 2014 | 0:37:30 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
33 | BALAGUER WU Ernesto | 2015 | 0:39:75 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
34 | LEBRUN Alexis | 2014 | 0:43:59 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |