Compétition Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Du Vendredi 29 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | 2:07:39 | 1174 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | 2:07:39 | 1174 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | 2:08:72 | 1154 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | 2:08:99 | 1150 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | 2:09:32 | 1145 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | 2:12:89 | 1092 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 2:13:49 | 1083 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 2:13:66 | 1081 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | 2:14:46 | 1069 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
10 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 2:14:94 | 1062 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
11 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 2:15:99 | 1047 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | 2:17:16 | 1030 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | 2:18:74 | 1008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
14 | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | 2:18:89 | 1006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
15 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 2:19:18 | 1002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | 2:19:77 | 994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 2:20:11 | 989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 2:20:57 | 982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
19 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | 2:20:70 | 981 | C.ANCIENS NAGEURS YVELINOIS | FRA | ||
20 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | 2:20:80 | 979 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
21 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 2:22:05 | 962 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
22 | CONDETTE Alaric | 2005 | 2:22:05 | 962 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
23 | NIANE Andy | 2004 | 2:22:90 | 950 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
24 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | 2:23:01 | 949 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | 2:23:01 | 949 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | 2:23:62 | 941 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
27 | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | 2:24:14 | 933 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
28 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | 2:24:40 | 930 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 2:24:81 | 924 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
30 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | 2:25:07 | 921 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | 2:25:60 | 914 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
32 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 2:25:98 | 909 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
33 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 2:26:04 | 908 | ||||
34 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 2:26:16 | 906 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
35 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | 2:26:34 | 904 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | 2:26:46 | 902 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
37 | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | 2:26:71 | 899 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
38 | POZZO Gabriel | 2004 | 2:27:40 | 890 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
39 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | 2:27:58 | 887 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
40 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 2:27:99 | 882 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
41 | MUNIER Tristan | 1997 | 2:29:35 | 864 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DERBES Arthur | 2005 | 2:29:57 | 861 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
43 | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | 2:29:64 | 860 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
44 | BOUTAGHOU Wassim | 2006 | 2:30:01 | 856 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 2:30:69 | 847 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
46 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | 2:30:75 | 846 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | 2:31:27 | 839 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
48 | BELADACI Haykel | 2006 | 2:31:28 | 839 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | LETTIERI Fabio | 2006 | 2:31:44 | 837 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 2:31:76 | 833 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
51 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 2:32:23 | 827 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
52 | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | 2:32:44 | 824 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
53 | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | 2:32:47 | 824 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 2:32:63 | 822 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
55 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | 2:32:90 | 819 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
56 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | 2:33:11 | 816 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
57 | EVEN-GIRARD Raphael | 2006 | 2:34:73 | 796 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | HANI Chahine | 2006 | 2:35:16 | 790 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
59 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 2:35:53 | 786 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
60 | LE BARS Arthur | 2005 | 2:36:34 | 776 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
61 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 2:36:39 | 775 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
62 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | 2:36:67 | 772 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
63 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | 2:36:89 | 769 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
64 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | 2:37:40 | 763 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | THEILLERE Romain | 2006 | 2:37:64 | 760 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
66 | ODRIOSOLO Alexandre | 2004 | 2:38:00 | 755 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 2:38:44 | 750 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
68 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | 2:38:77 | 746 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
69 | ALIBERT Jayson | 1999 | 2:39:38 | 739 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
70 | KIFOUCHE Rayan | 2006 | 2:40:14 | 729 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | 2:40:36 | 727 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
72 | OUAZZOUG Billel | 2007 | 2:40:92 | 720 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 2:41:14 | 717 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
74 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | 2:41:52 | 713 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
75 | BENAISSA Amine | 2006 | 2:41:75 | 710 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | AFONSO Nicolas | 2006 | 2:43:86 | 686 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
77 | OUIOUGUINE Ayman | 2007 | 2:44:38 | 680 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
78 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | 2:44:67 | 676 | ||||
79 | FONTAINE Sacha | 2007 | 2:46:84 | 651 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 2:47:44 | 645 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
81 | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | 2:48:16 | 637 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
82 | BONGERS Samuel | 2006 | 2:48:21 | 636 | ||||
83 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 2:48:22 | 636 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
84 | DAELS Mael | 2007 | 2:48:57 | 632 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
85 | COMBALUZIER Côme | 2005 | 2:49:41 | 623 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
86 | JENVRIN Leo | 2008 | 2:49:59 | 621 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
87 | COLIN Maxime | 2006 | 2:49:99 | 616 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
88 | BENSOLTANE Samy | 2007 | 2:50:14 | 615 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
89 | RATEL Nathan | 2006 | 2:50:28 | 613 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
90 | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | 2:50:57 | 610 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
91 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | 2:50:69 | 609 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
92 | LE BARS Paul | 2007 | 2:51:29 | 602 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
93 | KLEIN Yanis | 2006 | 2:51:55 | 599 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
94 | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | 2:52:05 | 594 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
95 | FAURE Corentin | 2007 | 2:52:21 | 592 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
96 | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | 2:52:57 | 588 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
97 | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | 2:55:74 | 555 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | LORTET Ambroise | 2008 | 2:55:85 | 553 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | 2:56:16 | 550 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
100 | DESGRANGES Alexandre | 2008 | 2:56:21 | 550 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
101 | VINCENT Mathis | 2007 | 2:56:62 | 545 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
102 | CHELLY Adam | 2008 | 2:57:65 | 535 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
103 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 2:57:74 | 534 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
104 | PARNET Benjamin | 2006 | 2:58:08 | 530 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
105 | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | 2:58:67 | 524 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
106 | VINCENT Hugo | 2005 | 2:58:77 | 523 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
107 | DEGHMOUS Nolan | 2008 | 2:59:22 | 519 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
108 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean | 2008 | 2:59:49 | 516 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
109 | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | 2:59:56 | 515 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
110 | DEGHMOUS Mathias | 2008 | 3:00:63 | 505 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
111 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | 3:00:87 | 502 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
112 | HAMANN Hadrien | 2000 | 3:01:36 | 497 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | MAUDUIT Florian | 2006 | 3:01:72 | 494 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
114 | REBAE Ghaïth | 2007 | 3:02:13 | 490 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
115 | SALLOUM Liam | 2007 | 3:02:38 | 487 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
116 | LE DIZES Elouan | 2008 | 3:04:17 | 470 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
117 | ALEXANDRE Maxime | 2008 | 3:04:29 | 469 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
118 | CHAOUCHI Marwan | 2007 | 3:05:01 | 462 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
119 | ABBAS Yanis | 2008 | 3:05:15 | 461 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
120 | LE HERON Yohann | 2006 | 3:05:99 | 453 | ||||
121 | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | 3:07:86 | 435 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
122 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 3:08:75 | 427 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
123 | MARINIER Thibault | 2007 | 3:08:87 | 426 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
124 | KEOT Keanu | 2008 | 3:09:54 | 420 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
125 | DESMAISON Tom | 2008 | 3:13:70 | 383 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
126 | LANGLET Mathys | 2007 | 3:14:26 | 378 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
127 | CANEL Antoine | 2006 | 3:14:62 | 375 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
128 | TUYPENS Theotim | 2008 | 3:16:18 | 362 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
129 | OULDCHIKH Aylan | 2006 | 3:16:21 | 362 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
130 | JABER Sami | 2007 | 3:16:71 | 357 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
131 | TRABELSI Yacine | 2008 | 3:16:85 | 356 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
132 | LETESSIER Leon | 2008 | 3:19:14 | 337 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
133 | ROBINSON CUEVA Luca | 2008 | 3:19:96 | 331 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
134 | DEMAY Lucas | 2008 | 3:20:50 | 326 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
135 | ARP Bastien | 2008 | 3:21:06 | 322 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
136 | CHAPELIER Owen | 2008 | 3:21:79 | 316 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
137 | MEZAMIGNI ABDALLAH Ryan | 2007 | 3:23:56 | 302 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
138 | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | 3:25:36 | 289 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
139 | PLAMBECK Talu | 2006 | 3:26:07 | 283 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
140 | LAURENCE Mathieu | 2008 | 3:26:85 | 277 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
141 | COJAN Tom-linh | 2008 | 3:27:20 | 275 | ||||
142 | MAMOURI Youssef | 2008 | 3:32:96 | 234 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
143 | FREITAS Luka | 2007 | 3:34:63 | 223 | ||||
144 | MILLET Alexandre | 2007 | 3:41:82 | 178 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
145 | BOISSY Raphael | 2008 | 3:49:23 | 137 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |