Compétition Régionale
MAUREPAS
Le Lundi 20 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINNICHERT Romain | 1996 | 1:02:61 | 1112 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
2 | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | 1:04:84 | 1048 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | 1:07:33 | 979 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | 1:08:43 | 949 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
5 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | 1:08:82 | 938 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | 1:09:87 | 911 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | 1:10:38 | 897 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | 1:11:88 | 858 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | CHARBONNIER Florian | 1994 | 1:12:62 | 840 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
10 | JOUAULT Victor | 1997 | 1:12:91 | 832 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 1:12:99 | 830 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | VAYSSETTES Loïc | 1997 | 1:13:51 | 817 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
13 | RONDIER Lucien | 2000 | 1:13:86 | 809 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | ATTARD Matthias | 1996 | 1:15:20 | 776 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
15 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | 1:16:02 | 756 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 1:16:34 | 748 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
17 | YAMINI Thomas | 2000 | 1:21:59 | 628 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 1:22:92 | 599 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
19 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 1:24:58 | 564 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | 1:27:54 | 505 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 1:28:35 | 489 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | 1:29:31 | 471 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | 1:30:97 | 440 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
24 | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | 1:37:18 | 333 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
25 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | 1:37:65 | 326 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | CANET Gabriel | 2003 | 1:37:66 | 326 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
27 | LABAT Tancrede | 2002 | 1:42:71 | 251 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSSERAND Mathieu | 1997 | 1:06:27 | 1008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | DINNICHERT Romain | 1996 | 1:07:26 | 981 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
3 | SARAZIN Léo | 1997 | 1:07:61 | 971 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | 1:07:67 | 969 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | LEPEC Maxime | 1997 | 1:08:08 | 958 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | JOUAULT Victor | 1997 | 1:10:91 | 883 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | 1:11:19 | 876 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | 1:11:39 | 871 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
9 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | 1:11:90 | 858 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 1:11:97 | 856 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | CHARBONNIER Florian | 1994 | 1:12:91 | 832 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
12 | VAYSSETTES Loïc | 1997 | 1:12:93 | 832 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
13 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | 1:13:05 | 829 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | ATTARD Matthias | 1996 | 1:14:34 | 797 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
15 | BEAL Sébastien | 1996 | 1:14:53 | 792 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
16 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | 1:14:56 | 791 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | RONDIER Lucien | 2000 | 1:14:83 | 785 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 1:15:18 | 776 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
19 | BRUNET Nicolas | 1999 | 1:15:27 | 774 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | HABRE Julien | 1996 | 1:15:51 | 768 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
21 | TAMINIAUX Bryan | 1997 | 1:16:33 | 748 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
22 | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | 1:16:93 | 734 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
23 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | 1:18:69 | 693 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | 1:20:97 | 642 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
25 | DE ARAUJO Thomas | 1999 | 1:21:34 | 634 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | WILLMES Etienne | 1999 | 1:22:39 | 611 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
27 | YAMINI Thomas | 2000 | 1:22:66 | 605 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 1:23:05 | 597 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 1:23:13 | 595 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
30 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | 1:25:77 | 540 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LE QUENTREC Alexandre | 1999 | 1:26:07 | 534 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | CLAISSE Tanguy | 1998 | 1:26:24 | 530 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | MAHOUT Simon | 1998 | 1:27:55 | 504 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | 1:27:68 | 502 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 1:29:32 | 470 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LEVARDON Brian | 1996 | 1:30:00 | 458 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
37 | CROTEAU Sacha | 2001 | 1:31:49 | 430 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
38 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | 1:32:46 | 413 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
39 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | 1:34:71 | 374 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | 1:36:95 | 337 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
41 | DORLENCOURT Jules | 2002 | 1:37:23 | 333 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | PLANAS Matthieu | 1999 | 1:37:69 | 325 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
43 | CANET Gabriel | 2003 | 1:37:98 | 321 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
44 | LABAT Tancrede | 2002 | 1:40:53 | 282 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
45 | PITEUS Aymeric | 2000 | 1:46:39 | 203 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
46 | EVERAETS Antoine | 2000 | 1:46:43 | 202 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
47 | CAZALET Alexandre | 2003 | 1:54:59 | 114 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
48 | LEMOINE Jérémy | 2003 | 1:55:71 | 103 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
49 | DEHECQ Paul | 2002 | 2:01:28 | 60 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |