Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPES Melody | 2009 | 1:16:41 | 1100 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | 1:21:25 | 992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | 1:25:42 | 903 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
4 | CHOPLIN Esther | 2010 | 1:27:46 | 861 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | BALLANGER MARACINEANU Nina | 2009 | 1:27:99 | 850 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | GAUTIER Emma | 2009 | 1:28:22 | 845 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | 1:28:93 | 831 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | ALEXANDRE Océane | 2009 | 1:31:59 | 779 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
9 | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | 1:31:67 | 777 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | LESOUEF Eva | 2010 | 1:32:69 | 757 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | PICH Marie | 2010 | 1:33:66 | 739 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | HOANG Clemence | 2011 | 1:34:10 | 731 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | TAVEL Salome | 2011 | 1:34:21 | 729 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | CAKPO Mathilde | 2010 | 1:34:69 | 720 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
15 | SUZUTA Mika | 2009 | 1:34:80 | 718 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
16 | EL MAWAGUIRY Bassima | 2011 | 1:36:62 | 684 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | HOUZIAUX Amber | 2010 | 1:37:22 | 673 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
18 | DUBO Mahé | 2011 | 1:38:07 | 658 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
19 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Ana | 2011 | 1:38:47 | 651 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | MENAD Malak | 2010 | 1:38:83 | 645 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
21 | KHALIL Mira | 2010 | 1:39:06 | 641 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
22 | BELAYACHI Salma | 2011 | 1:39:29 | 637 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | TEDESCHI Zéléa | 2010 | 1:39:75 | 629 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | HASSANI Lina | 2011 | 1:40:56 | 615 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
25 | MARCHET Léonie | 2009 | 1:41:90 | 592 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
26 | SCHEERLINCK Romane | 2010 | 1:42:08 | 589 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
27 | WATIN Paule | 2011 | 1:43:53 | 564 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
28 | CABRIT Tess | 2011 | 1:45:09 | 539 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | BELKAALOUL Danya | 2010 | 1:47:25 | 505 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
30 | RENAUD Maelyss | 2010 | 1:51:05 | 447 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
31 | BOUGRA Maria | 2011 | 1:52:53 | 426 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
32 | TRANI Noemie | 2011 | 1:58:81 | 341 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | GHEFFAR Jazia | 2011 | 1:59:47 | 332 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |